✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
Select Size
From $473.55
Original: $1,353.00
-65%Ventura Upholstered Panel Bed—
$1,353.00
$473.55The Story
- A perfect blend of classic charm and modern sophistication
- Crafted from premium rubberwood with a warm walnut finish for timeless appeal
- Statement headboard with elegant curves and vertical line detailing for added texture
- Upholstered in soft, high-quality polyester for a plush, inviting feel
- Creates a luxurious focal point in any contemporary or transitional bedroom
- Built for both comfort and style, ideal for those who value refined design
- Shop our full Ventura bedroom range

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.